Noni Extract

Chi tiết thành phần

Tên
Noni Extract
MPE54
Mô tả
Morinda citrifolia, commonly known as noni, is a widely distributed tropical tree. The leaves were found by indigenous people to be particularly useful in treating various types of inflammation and poisonous fish and insect stings. It brings many benefits to skin as Anti-aging, Protection of hair coloration, Photoprotection, Anti-inflammatory, Soothing...
Chức năng

INCI

Đang tải dữ liệu

©Copyright 2022. HNB

expand_less expand_less