Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter

Chi tiết INCI

Tên
Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter
số Cas#
194043-92-0 
Tên hóa học
Số EC
UII
Mô tả
Shea butter is a vegetable fat obtained from the fruit of a tree native to Africa, Butyrospermum parkii. Shea butter is primarily composed of fatty acids such as stearic and oleic acids.
Quy định
x
Chức năng
Ứng dụng

Thành phần

Đang tải dữ liệu

©Copyright 2022. HNB

expand_less expand_less