Lactic Acid

Chi tiết INCI

Tên
Lactic Acid
số Cas#
50-21-5
Tên hóa học
Số EC
200-018-0
UII
Mô tả
Lactic acid is an alpha hydroxy acid; naturally produced in the process of bacterial fermentation, for example milk fermentation. Lactic acid is frequently used as an exfoliant and in anti-wrinkle products.
Quy định
x
Chức năng
Ứng dụng

Thành phần

Đang tải dữ liệu

©Copyright 2022. HNB

expand_less expand_less